Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Decsys Ltd.
Sale, Regatul Unit
Decsys Ltd., Sale, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10319813 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
97.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.08.2017 | 31.08.2018 | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2020 | 31.08.2021 | 31.08.2022 | 31.08.2023 | 31.08.2024 | 31.08.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 11.197,00 £ | 88.098 £ | 94.842 £ | 50.142 £ | 30.329 £ | — | 12.535,00 £ | 67.899 £ | 67.896 £ |
| Umsatz | 31.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 80.000 £e | 58.000 £e | — | 34.000 £e | 97.000 £e | 97.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 11.197,00 £ | 88.098 £ | 94.842 £ | 50.142 £ | 30.329 £ | 25.327 £ | 12.535,00 £ | 67.899 £ | 67.896 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 254,8 %e | 96,7 %e | 37,2 %e | 17 %e | — | — | 185,3 %e | 68,9 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | 40.000 £e | 26.667 £e | 19.333,33 £e | — | 11.333,33 £e | 32.333 £e | 32.333 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-08-31 | 2018-08-31 | 2019-08-31 | 2020-08-31 | 2021-08-31 | 2022-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | 2024-08-31 | 2025-08-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlagevermögen | 1.930 | 1.115 | 1.261 | 1.041 | 8.444 | 5.083 | 3.647 | 1.635 | 775 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 76.144 | 166.173 | 144.144 | 83.416 | 52.323 | 58.642 | 50.642 | 108.934 | 113.826 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 66.877 | 79.190 | 50.563 | 34.315 | 30.438 | 38.398 | 41.924 | 42.840 | 46.881 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 9.267 | 86.983 | 93.581 | 49.101 | 21.885 | — | 8.888 | 66.264 | 67.121 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 11.197 | 88.098 | 94.842 | 50.142 | 30.329 | — | 12.535 | 67.899 | 67.896 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 11.197 | 88.098 | 94.842 | 50.142 | 30.329 | — | 12.535 | 67.899 | 67.896 |
| Eigenkapital | 11.197 | 88.098 | 94.842 | 50.142 | 30.329 | 25.327 | 12.535 | 67.899 | 67.896 |
| Passive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme des Umlaufvermögens ausgewiesen sind | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 170 | 170 | 176 |
History
Sitz: Sale, Großbritannien
24.06.2024 Sitz: Sale, Großbritannien
Eintragung
09.08.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: Regency House 45-51 Chorley New …
09.08.2016 Sitz: Regency House 45-51 Chorley New Road Bolton Lancashire …
Direktor Declan M. Craven
09.08.2016 Direktor Declan Martin Craven
Direktor Janice L. Craven
09.08.2016 Direktor Janice Lesley Craven
Kapital: 1,00 £
09.08.2016 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — Decsys Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Decsys Ltd.?
- Decsys Ltd. is registered under the number 10319813 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Decsys Ltd. registered?
- Decsys Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Sale, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Decsys Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Decsys Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Decsys Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Sale |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10319813 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 31 Hillington Road |
| legal_postal_code | M33 6GQ |
| headquarters_city | Sale |
| headquarters_postal_code | M33 6GQ |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5960633914 |
| source | registry |